Pupillen Jongens A

Nr
Speler
Jaar
 
ABETOUY Ilias
2007
 
BAMPS Mathias
2007
 
BROUX Seppe
2006
 
EL MOUAFFAQ Salim
2006
 
KAYA Efe
2006
 
KESTEMAN Ilya
2006
 
LIETEN Wout
2006
 
MAES Thuur
2007
 
MOTMANS Owen
2007
 
STERKENS Briek
2007
 
VANHEES Renz
2007
 
ZEELMAEKERS Stef
2007
Coach
BREEMANS Ruben
VANGEEL Anthony

3de Provinciale Pupillen Jongens A R1 Limburg Seizoen 2019-2020

DatumMatchThuisploegBezoekersLocatieScore
14/09 14:15uINJ1431MAF02Basket Zonhoven AHasselt BT BEvenementenhal Den Dijk66-70
21/09 15:30uINJ1431MBA03Bilzerse BC ABasket Zonhoven AGemeentelijke Sporthal-
28/09 10:15uINJ1431MAD04Basket Zonhoven AB.C.Gems Diepenbeek AEvenementenhal Den Dijk-
05/10 13:30uINJ1431MEA05Nieuwerkerken BC ABasket Zonhoven AGemeentelijke Sporthal Nieuwerkerken-
12/10 14:00uINJ1431MCA01Stevoort BBC BBasket Zonhoven ASporthal Mariaburcht-
19/10 12:15uINJ1431MAB08Basket Zonhoven ABilzerse BC AEvenementenhal Den Dijk50-44
09/11 17:00uINJ1431MFA07Hasselt BT BBasket Zonhoven AStedelijke sportschuur47-55
16/11 14:15uINJ1431MAC06Basket Zonhoven AStevoort BBC BEvenementenhal Den Dijk71-46
23/11 10:45uINJ1431MAE10Basket Zonhoven ANieuwerkerken BC AEvenementenhal Den Dijk-
30/11 11:30uINJ1431MDA09B.C.Gems Diepenbeek ABasket Zonhoven ADemerstrand68-39

3de Provinciale Pupillen Jongens A R2 Limburg Seizoen 2019-2020

DatumMatchThuisploegBezoekersLocatieScore
11/01 12:00uING1432IFA09Campinia Dessel-Retie BBasket Zonhoven ASportpark Brasel53-44
18/01 10:30uING1432IAH10Basket Zonhoven ABBC Optima Tessenderlo AEvenementenhal Den Dijk63-60
09/02 11:30uING1432IBA05K. Vabco Mol BBC ABasket Zonhoven ASporthal Rozenberginstituut-
15/02 10:30uING1432IAG06Basket Zonhoven AGSG Aarschot BEvenementenhal Den Dijk-
22/02 13:30uING1432IEA07Basket Lummen ABasket Zonhoven ASportcomplex Vijfsprong-
29/02 12:00uING1432IAF02Basket Zonhoven ACampinia Dessel-Retie BEvenementenhal Den Dijk-
08/03 11:00uING1432ICA01Toyota Wouters Diest ABasket Zonhoven AKTA Complex Diest-
15/03 12:00uING1432IHA03BBC Optima Tessenderlo ABasket Zonhoven ASporthal H.Hartinstituut-
22/03 12:30uING1432IAD04Basket Zonhoven ABBC Geel AEvenementenhal Den Dijk-
29/03 14:00uING1432IGA13GSG Aarschot BBasket Zonhoven ASporthal Demervallei-
04/04 10:15uING1432IAE14Basket Zonhoven ABasket Lummen AEvenementenhal Den Dijk-
18/04 10:15uING1432IAB12Basket Zonhoven AK. Vabco Mol BBC AEvenementenhal Den Dijk-
25/04 14:00uING1432IDA11BBC Geel ABasket Zonhoven AAxion-
02/05 12:00uING1432IAC08Basket Zonhoven AToyota Wouters Diest AEvenementenhal Den Dijk-