Microben Gemengd B

Nr
Speler
Jaar
 
BAMPS Kato
2009
 
BAMPS Lotte
2009
 
BIJNENS Nena
2010
 
COPPEJANS Liene
2009
 
DE CEULAER Eliza
2009
 
DE RIDDER Alejandro
2009
 
HAERDEN Sam
2009
 
MARTING Josse
2009
 
RAMAEKERS Lio Laut
2009
 
VAN HOOF Vinz
2009
Coach
BIJNENS Anouk
FROIDMONT Kris
JACOBS Pieter

Provinciale Microben Gemengd B R2 Limburg Seizoen 2017-2018

DatumMatchThuisploegBezoekersLocatieScore
06/01 10:45uLIG1032EBD01Basket Zonhoven BCUVA Houthalen-Helchteren CEvenementenhal Den Dijk-
14/01 09:30uLIG1032EGB10BBC ING Heusden ABasket Zonhoven BOlympia1-1
20/01 10:15uLIG1032EBA05Basket Zonhoven BBilzerse BC BEvenementenhal Den Dijk-
03/02 10:15uLIG1032EBF07Basket Zonhoven BBasKet Tongeren AEvenementenhal Den Dijk-
10/02 12:00uLIG1032ECB04Basket Lummen CBasket Zonhoven BSportcomplex Vijfsprong-
17/02 15:00uLIG1032EHB06Stevoort BBC ABasket Zonhoven BSporthal Mariaburcht-
03/03 10:15uLIG1032EBG03Basket Zonhoven BBBC ING Heusden AEvenementenhal Den Dijk-
10/03 16:00uLIG1032EFB14BasKet Tongeren ABasket Zonhoven BEburonenhal1-1
24/03 09:00uLIG1032EAB12Bilzerse BC BBasket Zonhoven BGemeentelijke Sporthal-
07/04 12:45uLIG1032EBH13Basket Zonhoven BStevoort BBC AEvenementenhal Den Dijk-
22/04 10:00uLIG1032EDB08CUVA Houthalen-Helchteren CBasket Zonhoven BSportcentrum Helchteren-
28/04 10:45uLIG1032EBC11Basket Zonhoven BBasket Lummen CEvenementenhal Den Dijk-

Provinciale Microben Gemengd B Limburg Seizoen 2017-2018

DatumMatchThuisploegBezoekersLocatieScore
23/09 10:45uLIG1031BBD01Basket Zonhoven BHades BBC Hasselt AEvenementenhal Den Dijk1-1
30/09 12:00uLIG1031BEB02BC Maasmechelen BBasket Zonhoven BSportcomplex De Helix-
14/10 10:15uLIG1031BBC05Basket Zonhoven BCUVA Houthalen-Helchteren AEvenementenhal Den Dijk1-1
22/10 10:00uLIG1031BFB04BBC Optima Tessenderlo ABasket Zonhoven BSporthal H.Hartinstituut-
04/11 10:15uLIG1031BBA03Basket Zonhoven BBasket Lummen AEvenementenhal Den Dijk-
12/11 11:00uLIG1031BAB08Basket Lummen ABasket Zonhoven BSportcomplex Vijfsprong-
25/11 10:15uLIG1031BBE07Basket Zonhoven BBC Maasmechelen BEvenementenhal Den Dijk-
03/12 14:00uLIG1031BCB10CUVA Houthalen-Helchteren ABasket Zonhoven BSportcentrum Helchteren1-1
09/12 10:15uLIG1031BBF09Basket Zonhoven BBBC Optima Tessenderlo AEvenementenhal Den Dijk-
16/12 12:00uLIG1031BDB06Hades BBC Hasselt ABasket Zonhoven BSporthal Kiewit1-1